Futebol

Você está em: Jogos de Hoje

  Expandir Campeonatos

Selecione uma data:

24/01/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 97604662
Athletico Paranaense x Flamengo
24/01/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 97604664
Ceara x Palmeiras
24/01/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 97604666
Internacional x Gremio
24/01/2021 18:15 BR | ID: 97604668
Sport Recife x Bahia
24/01/2021 18:15 BR | ID: 97604670
Atletico Goianiense x Fortaleza
24/01/2021 18:15 BR | ID: 97604672
Santos x Goias
24/01/2021 20:30 BR | ID: 97604653
Fluminense x Botafogo
24/01/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 97604723
Cruzeiro x Nautico Capibaribe
24/01/2021 18:15 BR | ID: 97604725
Ponte Preta x CRB
24/01/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 98083148
Santos AP x SE Gama
24/01/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 98143801
Luverdense x Brasiliense
24/01/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 98127544
Interporto x Tocantinopolis EC
24/01/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 97751673
Cape Town City x Golden Arrows
24/01/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 97751679
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila x Supersport United
24/01/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 98017136
Camarões A x Burkina Faso A
24/01/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 98017138
Zimbabwe A x Mali A
24/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 97785661
1860 Munich x SV Meppen
24/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 97785665
Saarbrucken x Vfb Lubeck
24/01/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 97601416
Nurnberg x Hannover 96
24/01/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 97601421
Darmstadt x Holstein Kiel
24/01/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 97601424
Sandhausen x Bochum
24/01/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 97601430
St Pauli x Jahn Regensburg
24/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 97785516
Rot-Weiss Koblenz x Kickers Offenbach
24/01/2021 11:30 BR | ID: 97454671
Schalke x Bayern Munich
24/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97454677
TSG Hoffenheim x Cologne
24/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 98127478
AC dEscaldes x Penya Encarnada
24/01/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 98089995
FC Rangers x FC Ordino
24/01/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 98089997
CE Jenlai x UE Engordany II
24/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 98089999
UE Santa Coloma B x FC Encamp
24/01/2021 11:30 BR | ID: 98127480
GD Interclube x Academica Do Lobito
24/01/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 98127505
Bella Vista BB x Racing Olavarria
24/01/2021 17:10 BR | ID: 98127483
Atletico Cuyaya x Talleres De Perico
24/01/2021 17:10 BR | ID: 98127485
Club Atlético Posadas x Guarani Antonio Franco
24/01/2021 17:10 BR | ID: 98127487
CS Guzman x Atletico Concepcion
24/01/2021 17:10 BR | ID: 98127491
CA Juventud Alianza x Trinidad San Juan
24/01/2021 17:10 BR | ID: 98127493
Juventud Antoniana x Gimnasia y Tiro
24/01/2021 17:10 BR | ID: 98127526
Atletico Parana x Club Sportivo Urquiza
24/01/2021 17:10 BR | ID: 98127528
Sportivo Villa Quebrada x Defensores Potrero Funes
24/01/2021 17:10 BR | ID: 98143796
CF Roma de Tigre x Unidos de Olmos
24/01/2021 17:15 BR | ID: 98127495
CA San Lorenzo de Alem x Andino Sport Club
24/01/2021 17:30 BR | ID: 98127497
General Paz Juniors x Racing de Cordoba
24/01/2021 17:30 BR | ID: 98127534
Independiente Chivilcoy x Defensores de Glew
24/01/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 98127499
Club Jorge Newbery de VM x CA Alianza Futbolistica VM
24/01/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 98127501
Sport Club Quiroga x USD Bowen
24/01/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 98127503
Velez de San Ramon x CA Americo Tesorieri
24/01/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 98127508
FADEP Mendoza x San Martin de Mendoza
24/01/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 98127540
Defensores Salto x Juventud de Pergamino
24/01/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 98127516
Atletico Carcarana x ADIUR Rosario
24/01/2021 19:30 BR | ID: 98127542
Ben Hur Rafaela x CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
24/01/2021 18:20 BR | ID: 98153657
Atletico Rafaela x Quilmes
24/01/2021 20:25 BR | ID: 98153661
CA Estudiantes Caseros x CA Atlanta
24/01/2021 09:55 BR | ID: 97750129
Abha x Al Qadisiya Al Khubar
24/01/2021 11:55 BR | ID: 97750132
Al Fateh SC x Al Raed
24/01/2021 12:40 BR | ID: 97750146
Al Ittihad Jeddah x Al-Nassr Riyadh
24/01/2021 14:10 BR | ID: 97750134
Al Ittifaq Dammam x Al Ahli Jeddah
24/01/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 97487185
SCR Altach x FC Salzburg
24/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97487187
LASK Linz x WSG Swarovski Tirol
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98090015
Sabail FC x Zaqatala
24/01/2021 06:00 BR | ID: 98090021
Arambagh KS x Muktijoddha SKC
24/01/2021 06:30 BR | ID: 98090026
Sheikh Russel KC x Mohammedan Dhaka
24/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 98090028
Saif Sporting Club x Chittagong Abahani
24/01/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 97601952
Club Brugge x Genk
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97601954
Zulte-Waregem x KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
24/01/2021 14:15 BR | ID: 97601957
Standard Liege x Charleroi
24/01/2021 16:45 BR | ID: 97601962
OH Leuven x Gent
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97601989
Westerlo x Seraing United
24/01/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 97601992
Lommel x RWD Molenbeek
24/01/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 98011696
Puerto Montt x Melipilla
24/01/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 98011674
La Serena x Curico Unido
24/01/2021 19:15 BR | ID: 98011676
Universidad de Chile x Deportes Iquique
24/01/2021 06:00 BR | ID: 98090040
Apollon Limassol Women x AEL Champions Women
24/01/2021 06:00 BR | ID: 98090042
Lefkothea Latsion Women x Karmiotissa Chrisomilia Women
24/01/2021 06:00 BR | ID: 98090044
Nea Salamis Famagusta Women x Geroskipou Women
24/01/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 98029966
America de Cali x Rionegro Aguilas
24/01/2021 20:05 BR | ID: 98029980
Jaguares de Cordoba x Atletico Bucaramanga
24/01/2021 22:10 BR | ID: 98029970
Deportivo Pereira x Deportivo Cali
24/01/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 98086821
AD Grecia x Municipal Perez Zeledon
24/01/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 98086823
ADR Jicaral x Herediano
24/01/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 98086825
Cartagines x Limon FC
24/01/2021 13:05 BR | ID: 96731833
Istra 1961 x Slaven Belupo
24/01/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 98004025
Enppi x National Bank of Egito
24/01/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 98004027
El Gounah x Wadi Degla
24/01/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 98105247
CD Aguila Reserves x Alianza FC San Salvador Reserves
24/01/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 98143806
Municipal Limeno Reserves x CD FAS Reserves
24/01/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 98012001
CD FAS x Alianza FC San Salvador
24/01/2021 18:30 BR | ID: 98012005
CD Aguila x Jocoro FC
24/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 98065219
Livingston x St Mirren
24/01/2021 07:15 BR | ID: 98031868
Santutxu x Gernika
24/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 98091006
Aurrera Ondarroa x SD Beasain
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98179953
CD Vitoria x Pasaia KE
24/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 97713748
Getafe B x Real Madrid B
24/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 97713752
UD San Sebastian Reyes x Poblense
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713750
Las Rozas x Navalcarnero
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713754
Atletico Madrid B x CF Internacional de Madrid
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713758
Don Benito x CD Badajoz
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713765
Socuéllamos x Villarrobledo
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713777
Atletico Baleares x Rayo Majadahonda
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713785
Melilla x Talavera
24/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97713775
Merida x Villanovense
24/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 97786261
Sevilla Atletico x Granada CF B
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97786237
Algeciras CF x Recreativo Huelva
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97786243
Atletico Sanluqueno x Las Palmas B
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97786255
CD El Ejido x CF Lorca Deportiva
24/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 97786249
UD Tamaraceite x RB Linense
24/01/2021 11:45 BR | ID: 97786247
Cadiz B x San Fernando CD
24/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97786257
Cordoba x Yeclano
24/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97786259
Linares Deportivo x UCAM Murcia CF
24/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 98067498
FC La Union Atletico x Racing Murcia FC
24/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 98090975
EDMF Churra x Aguilas
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98148626
Plus Ultra x UCAM Murcia CF B
24/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 98127610
CD Bullense x El Palmar CF Estrella Grana
24/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 98091013
San Fernando Henares x AD Complutense Alcala
24/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 98091016
RCD Carabanchel x Real Aranjuez
24/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 98091019
CD El Alamo x Mostoles CF
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98031916
CD Mostoles URJC x Atletico de Pinto
24/01/2021 09:45 BR | ID: 98090984
Rayo Vallecano B x CD Paracuellos Antamira
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98091021
RSD Alcala x DAV Santa Ana
24/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 98107480
Flat Earth FC x Torrejon
24/01/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 98127635
Union Adarve x Villanueva Del Pardillo
24/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 98107485
Llosetense x Santanyi
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98067475
PE Sant Jordi x Mallorca B
24/01/2021 08:30 BR | ID: 98067540
Binissalem x Formentera
24/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 98127621
CD Calahorra B x Tedeon
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98067459
Varea x Alfaro
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98067479
Naxara x Alberite
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98179948
Racing Rioja CF x Pradejón
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98148403
Oyonesa x Agoncillo
24/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 98199313
CF Intercity x Elche Ilicitano
24/01/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 98031909
Eldense x Novelda
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713317
Badalona x Gimnastic
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713323
Espanyol B x FC Andorra
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713334
SCR Pena Deportiva x Valencia B
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713342
Atzeneta x Hercules
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713344
La Nucia x UD Ibiza
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713370
Alcoyano x Orihuela
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97713350
Levante B x Villarreal B
24/01/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 97713319
Barcelona B x UE Olot
24/01/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 97713321
UE Cornella x Prat
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97786228
CD Ebro x CD Calahorra
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97786230
Haro Deportivo x Ejea
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97786233
Tudelano x Osasuna B
24/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97786207
Racing Santander x Athletic Bilbao B
24/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97786211
Real Unión x Leioa
24/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97786213
Barakaldo x Laredo
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98028431
Lealtad x Marino de Luanco
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98028433
Coruxo x Salamanca CF UDS
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98028435
Oviedo B x Covadonga
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98028438
Unionistas de Salamanca CF x Pontevedra
24/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 98028443
Deportivo La Coruna x Compostela
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98030566
Llanes x CD Colunga
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98127633
CD Vallobin x UD Llanera
24/01/2021 12:15 BR | ID: 98030571
Tuilla x Real Titanico Laviana
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98031870
CF Montanesa x CP San Cristobal
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98031874
Cerdanyola del Valles FC x EC Granollers
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98031877
Pobla Mafumet x FC Santfeliuenc
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98031879
UA Horta x Peralada
24/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 98031882
UE Valls x UE Castelldefels
24/01/2021 12:45 BR | ID: 98031884
UE Sants x UE Sant Andreu
24/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 98031886
UE Vilassar de Mar x Girona B
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98031922
Real Burgos CF x La Granja
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98031924
Burgos Promesas x Real Avila
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98148405
UD Santa Marta x Cultural Leonesa B
24/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 98031927
At. Bembibre x La Baneza
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98032301
UD Fuente de Cantos x CD Diocesano
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98090982
Arroyo CP x CD Azuaga
24/01/2021 08:15 BR | ID: 98032304
CF Campanario x UD Montijo
24/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 98032308
AD Lobon x EMD Aceuchal
24/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 98032310
CP Valdivia x CD Coria
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98090980
CD Gerena x Castilleja CF
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98090988
CD Belchite 97 x Teruel
24/01/2021 11:45 BR | ID: 98067516
CF Calamocha x Epila CF
24/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 98032317
Utebo x CD Cuarte
24/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 98090999
Fraga x CD Valdefierro
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98127629
Calvo Sotelo x Almansa
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98148399
Huracan Balazote x Manchego
24/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 98067527
CD Quintanar del Rey x Almagro CF
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98148401
Rapido Bouzas x CD Estradense
24/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 98067529
CD As Pontes x Racing Club Villalbes
24/01/2021 12:45 BR | ID: 98067462
Ribadumia CF x UD Atios
24/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 98067546
Agrupacion Estudiantil x UD Paiosaco
24/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 97455317
Osasuna x Granada
24/01/2021 12:15 BR | ID: 97455331
Elche x Barcelona
24/01/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 97455301
Celta Vigo x Eibar
24/01/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 97714823
Atletico Madrid x Valencia
24/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 97456325
Almeria x Sabadell
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97456346
UD Logrones x Oviedo
24/01/2021 14:15 BR | ID: 97456311
CD Castellon x Sporting Gijon
24/01/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 97456338
Las Palmas x Leganes
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98127612
Pena Sport x Murchante FC
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98148605
CD Cayon x Ribamontan Al Mar CF
24/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 98179960
Houston FC x Round Rock SC
24/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 98053010
Wolaita Dicha x Etiopia Bunna
24/01/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 98143813
Kolding IF x AC Horsens
24/01/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 98181893
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi x Lokomotiv Tbilisi
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98127551
Chojniczanka Chojnice x Nielba Wagrowiec
24/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 98127555
Szombathelyi Haladas x Szolnoki Mav FC
24/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 98127557
GKS Katowice x LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
24/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 98200824
IFK Mariehamn x PIF Parainen
24/01/2021 11:15 BR | ID: 98090059
FC Ilves II x P-Iirot
24/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 97569099
Bordeaux x Angers
24/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97569101
Dijon x Strasbourg
24/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97569103
Metz x Nantes
24/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97569107
Reims x Brest
24/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97569109
Rennes x Lille
24/01/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 97569111
St Etienne x Lyon
24/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 98090077
Fortune FC x Tallinding United
24/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 98090079
Wallidan FC x WAA Banjul
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98067506
Ebusua Dwarfs x WAFA
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98090081
Dreams FC x Liberty Professionals
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98090083
Medeama SC x Inter Allies
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98143593
Eleven Wonders x King Faisal
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98143595
Elmina Sharks x Bechem FC
24/01/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 98067542
Asante Kotoko x Aduana Stars
24/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 98090085
Panachaiki x OF Ierapetras
24/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 98127559
AE Karaiskakis x Chania FC
24/01/2021 09:45 BR | ID: 98067494
Ionikos x Trikala
24/01/2021 09:45 BR | ID: 98067500
Ergotelis x Levadiakos
24/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 97603426
Atromitos Athinon x Olympiakos
24/01/2021 12:15 BR | ID: 97603428
Panetolikos x Lamia
24/01/2021 12:15 BR | ID: 97603430
Giannina x Volos NFC
24/01/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 97603432
PAOK Salonika x AEK Athens
24/01/2021 08:15 BR | ID: 97602227
Fortuna Sittard x Ajax
24/01/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 97602229
FC Twente x VVV
24/01/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 97602238
FC Utrecht x Sparta Rotterdam
24/01/2021 12:45 BR | ID: 97602242
Feyenoord x AZ
24/01/2021 08:15 BR | ID: 97602294
FC Volendam x De Graafschap
24/01/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 97602275
Roda JC x FC Utrecht Reserves
24/01/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 97489146
Budafoki MTE x MTK Budapest
24/01/2021 11:45 BR | ID: 97489144
Paksi x Diosgyori VTK
24/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97489142
Budapest Honved x Zalaegerszegi TE
24/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 97736494
Chelsea x Luton
24/01/2021 11:30 BR | ID: 97736486
Fulham x Burnley
24/01/2021 11:30 BR | ID: 97736501
Brentford x Leicester
24/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97736462
Man Utd x Liverpool
24/01/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 97736505
Everton x Sheff Wed
24/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 97787710
Man Utd Women x Birmingham Women
24/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 97787712
Arsenal Women x West Ham Women
24/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97787714
Bristol City Women x Chelsea Women
24/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 98175652
Brighton Women x Man City Women
24/01/2021 11:30 BR | ID: 97787718
Tottenham Women x Everton Women
24/01/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 97453292
Preston x Reading
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97453287
Middlesbrough x Blackburn
24/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 98049459
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv x Hapoel Kfar Saba
24/01/2021 08:30 BR | ID: 97456107
Juventus x Bologna
24/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97456120
Genoa x Cagliari
24/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97456123
Verona x Napoli
24/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97456126
Lazio x Sassuolo
24/01/2021 16:45 BR | ID: 97456133
Parma x Sampdoria
24/01/2021 08:30 BR | ID: 97787597
Pro Patria x Carrarese
24/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97787599
Giana Erminio x Lecco
24/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97787601
US Pergolettese x Lucchese
24/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97787607
Grosseto x Piacenza
24/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97787609
Alessandria x Pistoiese
24/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97787603
Pontedera x Olbia
24/01/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 97787611
Pro Sesto x Juventus U23
24/01/2021 08:30 BR | ID: 98028373
Inter Milan Women x Fiorentina Women
24/01/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 98127600
CF Florentia Women x AC Milan Women
24/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97601484
Lecce x Empoli
24/01/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 97601486
Cremonese x Spal
24/01/2021 06:00 BR | ID: 98199320
Five FC x Tia Kitra FC
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98199322
Elgeco Plus x Fosa Juniors FC
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98143879
Chabab Atlas Khenifra Women x ASDCT Women
24/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 98127604
Racing de Casablanca x Union de Touarga
24/01/2021 13:15 BR | ID: 98090386
OC Khouribga x Widad Temara
24/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 98189034
GRN Westcoast x AS Rivière du Rempart
24/01/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 98090364
Costa Do Sol x Incomati Xinavane
24/01/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 97604765
Toluca x Necaxa
24/01/2021 22:00 BR | ID: 97604767
Queretaro x Unam Pumas
24/01/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 97604773
Tapatio x Mineros de Zacatecas
24/01/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 98090368
Chinandega FC x Diriangen
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98090735
Leca x USC Paredes
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98090737
Lusitania Lourosa x Anadia
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98105458
Pero Pinheiro x Sacavenense
24/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 98105466
UD Santarem x Lourinhanense
24/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 98090730
GD Fontinhas x Belenenses B
24/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 98090732
SC Praiense x Sporting B
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98053109
Alverca x Loures
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98090746
Real Sport Clube Queluz x Rabo Peixe
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98090755
Sao Joao Ver x Lusitano FCV
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98090758
FC Tirsense x Pevidem SC
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98090763
CG Vitoria Sernache x GRAP
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98090767
AD Castro Daire x CF Canelas 2010
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98105429
Olhanense x Amora
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98105433
Guimaraes B x Brito SC
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98105443
Merelinense x CD Cerveira
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98105449
Braga B x Vilaverdense
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98105451
AC Marinhense x Carapinheirense
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98105454
Alcains x ARC Oleiros
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98105464
Caldas SC x SU Sintrense
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98127606
AD Fafe x Sao Martinho
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98145287
Sertanense x Oliveira Hospital
24/01/2021 08:15 BR | ID: 97603176
CD Mafra x Estoril
24/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97603182
Chaves x FC Arouca
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97603150
Maritimo x Pacos Ferreira
24/01/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 97603159
Moreirense x Portimonense
24/01/2021 17:15 BR | ID: 97603137
Famalicao x Guimaraes
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98090769
SF Damaiense Women x Estoril Women
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98105263
Braga Women x Clube Condeixa Women
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98105265
A-dos-Francos Women x CA Ouriense Women
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98105268
Gil Vicente FC Women x AD Ovarense Women
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98105271
UR Cadima Women x Fiaes SC Women
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98148614
Famalicao Women x Maritimo Women
24/01/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 98105250
Vihiga Bullets x Shabana FC
24/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 98105253
Quênia Police FC x Fortune Sacco
24/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 98105259
Kisumu All Stars x Soy United
24/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 98090354
Homeboyz FC x Bidco United
24/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 98090356
Kariobangi Sharks x AFC Leopards
24/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 98090358
KCB x Western Stima
24/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 97603247
Ceske Budejovice x FK Teplice
24/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 97603258
FK Jablonec x FK Pribram
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97603261
Viktoria Plzen x Pardubice
24/01/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 97603263
Sparta Prague x Mlada Boleslav
24/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97746010
Gaz Metan Medias x CSM Politehnica Iasi
24/01/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 97746002
FC Botosani x Dinamo Bucharest
24/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 98127656
Alamal Atbara x Hilal El Fasher
24/01/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 98127658
Al Hilal Port Sudão x Al Shorta
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97487039
FC Vaduz x Young Boys
24/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 98021769
St Gallen x Lugano
24/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 97487138
Keciorengucu x Boluspor
24/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 97487146
Tuzlaspor x Akhisar Belediye
24/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 97487144
Giresunspor x Balikesirspor
24/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97487136
Samsunspor x Altay
24/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 97603196
Konyaspor x Antalyaspor
24/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 97603203
Yeni Malatyaspor x Galatasaray
24/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 97603212
Denizlispor x Fatih Karagumruk
24/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97603216
Gaziantep FK x Hatayspor
24/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97603218
Besiktas x Goztepe
24/01/2021 06:00 BR | ID: 98088349
Khanh Hoa U19 x Binh Duong U19
24/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 98143602
FC Nordsjaelland Women x HB Køge Women
24/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 98090089
Aizawl FC x Índian Arrows
24/01/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 98090091
Punjab FC x Mohammedan SC
Mais opções
Selecione uma partida.
Cupom   Limpar
FINALIZAR

Cotação: 0.00

Retorno: R$0,00

  Finalizar