Futebol

Você está em: Jogos de Hoje

  Expandir Campeonatos

Selecione uma data:

17/01/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 97492625
Ponte Preta x Nautico Capibaribe
17/01/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 97492633
Vitoria x Chapecoense
17/01/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 97492877
Santos x Botafogo
17/01/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 97492879
Athletico Paranaense x Sao Paulo
17/01/2021 18:15 BR | ID: 97492881
Atletico Mineiro x Atletico Goianiense
17/01/2021 20:30 BR | ID: 97492893
Ceara x Bragantino
17/01/2021 20:30 BR | ID: 97492895
Internacional x Fortaleza
17/01/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 97492231
Santa Cruz FC x Brusque
17/01/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 97492233
Ituano x Vila Nova
17/01/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 96737253
Black Leopards x Orlando Pirates
17/01/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 96737257
Amazulu x Maritzburg Utd
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97754303
Libya x Niger
17/01/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 97880292
DR Congo x Congo
17/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 97456004
KFC Uerdingen 05 x Waldhof Mannheim
17/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 97456011
MSV Duisburg x SV Meppen
17/01/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 97454840
Heidenheim x Darmstadt
17/01/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 97454847
Holstein Kiel x Karlsruher SC
17/01/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 97454854
Jahn Regensburg x Sandhausen
17/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97785570
Borussia Dortmund II x Alemannia Aachen
17/01/2021 11:30 BR | ID: 97351814
Bayern Munich x SC Freiburg
17/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97351816
Eintracht Frankfurt x Schalke
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97815502
UE Sant Julia x FC Santa Coloma
17/01/2021 17:10 BR | ID: 97808589
Central Cordoba Rosario x CA Ituzaingo
17/01/2021 17:10 BR | ID: 97808593
Victoriano Arenas x Sportivo Italiano
17/01/2021 17:10 BR | ID: 97808595
San Martin De Burzaco x Berazategui
17/01/2021 17:10 BR | ID: 97808598
Ferrocarril Midland x Excursionistas
17/01/2021 17:10 BR | ID: 97808600
Club Leandro N. Alem x Deportivo Espanol
17/01/2021 17:10 BR | ID: 97808602
Lujan x El Porvenir
17/01/2021 17:10 BR | ID: 97815940
Defensores de Belgrano x Instituto AC Cordoba
17/01/2021 17:10 BR | ID: 97815942
CD Moron x Villa Dalmine
17/01/2021 17:10 BR | ID: 97815951
Gimnasia Mendoza x Ferro Carril Oeste
17/01/2021 17:10 BR | ID: 97821312
CA Atlanta x San Martin de Tucuman
17/01/2021 19:10 BR | ID: 97824239
CA Estudiantes Caseros x Barracas Central
17/01/2021 19:15 BR | ID: 97821314
CA Tigre x San Martin de San Juan
17/01/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 97815949
Deportivo Riestra x Temperley
17/01/2021 17:10 BR | ID: 97815953
Argentino Penarol x General Paz Juniors
17/01/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 97844458
San Martin El Banado x CA San Lorenzo de Alem
17/01/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 97919015
CA Independiente Neuquen x La Amistad
17/01/2021 18:30 BR | ID: 97844460
Racing Olavarria x Liniers de Bahia Blanca
17/01/2021 17:15 BR | ID: 97873999
CA Douglas Haig x Defensores Pronunciamiento
17/01/2021 17:30 BR | ID: 97827559
Deportivo Maipu x Deportivo Camioneros
17/01/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 97827568
Central Norte x Sportivo Belgrano
17/01/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 97874002
Juventud Unida Universitario x Deportivo Madryn
17/01/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 97827572
Olimpo B Blanca x Sportivo Las Parejas
17/01/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 97873997
Sarmiento de Resistencia x Huracan Las Heras
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97487171
Wolfsberger AC x SK Sturm Graz
17/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97827578
Arambagh KS x Mohammedan Dhaka
17/01/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 97485146
Gent x Antwerp
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97485148
Cercle Brugge x Standard Liege
17/01/2021 14:15 BR | ID: 97485150
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk x Club Brugge
17/01/2021 16:45 BR | ID: 97485160
Sint-Truidense x OH Leuven
17/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 97827598
Puerto Montt x Magallanes
17/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 97827600
Club Deportes Santa Cruz x Deportes Valdivia
17/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 97827602
Barnechea x Rangers de Talca
17/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 97844465
Union San Felipe x Melipilla
17/01/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 97493922
Colo Colo x Universidad de Chile
17/01/2021 06:00 BR | ID: 97827621
Omonia Nicosia Women x Ermis Apollon Women
17/01/2021 06:00 BR | ID: 97827623
AEL Champions Women x Nea Salamis Famagusta Women
17/01/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 97771967
Deportivo Pasto x La Equidad
17/01/2021 20:05 BR | ID: 97771972
Atletico Nacional Medellin x Independiente Santa Fe
17/01/2021 22:10 BR | ID: 97771979
Deportivo Cali x Jaguares de Cordoba
17/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97826637
Cartagines x Guadalupe FC
17/01/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 97567742
AD Grecia x Sporting San Jose
17/01/2021 21:00 BR | ID: 97567747
AD San Carlos x Herediano
17/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 97920151
Sporting Alexandria x Pharco FC
17/01/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 97750598
El Entag El Harby x Smouha
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97815957
National Bank of Egito x Al Ahly Cairo
17/01/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 97815506
Alianza FC San Salvador Reserves x Santa Tecla Reserves
17/01/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 97815508
CD Aguila Reserves x Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán Reserves
17/01/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 97815510
Municipal Limeno Reserves x AD Chalatenango Reserves
17/01/2021 17:30 BR | ID: 97815959
Municipal Limeno x Jocoro FC
17/01/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 97815961
Alianza FC San Salvador x Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán
17/01/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 97815963
CD FAS x CD Sonsonate
17/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 97350222
Motherwell x Rangers
17/01/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 97817096
Comillas CF x FC La Calzada
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97817081
CA Vianes x Varea
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97817093
Agoncillo x Villegas
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97842819
Berceo x Arnedo
17/01/2021 12:15 BR | ID: 97817099
Alberite x Racing Rioja CF
17/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 97817114
FC Rinconeda Polanco x At. Albericia
17/01/2021 07:45 BR | ID: 97817116
Siete Villas x CD Cayon
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97817118
Tropezon x CD Guarnizo
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97817120
Gimnastica de Torrelavega x Barreda
17/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 97827810
Epila CF x AD Almudevar
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97842821
CD Cuarte x Brea
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97919012
CF Calamocha x Sabinanigo
17/01/2021 11:45 BR | ID: 97817108
Teruel x Monzón
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97817105
Villanueva x UD Barbastro
17/01/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 97843086
Sariñena x SD Borja
17/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 97842824
Basconia x Urduliz FT
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97827831
SD Beasain x Urgatzi KK
17/01/2021 07:45 BR | ID: 97827834
FE Grama x Cerdanyola del Valles FC
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827836
CP San Cristobal x Pobla Mafumet
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827840
UE Castelldefels x CE Manresa
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827843
UE Sant Andreu x UE Vilassar de Mar
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97827845
CF Igualada x CF Montanesa
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97827847
Terrassa x UE Valls
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495561
Covadonga x Lealtad
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97495542
Salamanca CF UDS x Deportivo La Coruna
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97495532
Zamora CF x Coruxo
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97495556
UP Langreo x Oviedo B
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97495570
Pontevedra x Racing Ferrol
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495618
Recreativo Huelva x Atletico Sanluqueno
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495638
CF Lorca Deportiva x Cordoba
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495642
UCAM Murcia CF x Sevilla Atletico
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495644
Granada CF B x Real Murcia
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495646
San Fernando CD x UD Tamaraceite
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97495631
Marbella FC x Algeciras CF
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97495640
Yeclano x Linares Deportivo
17/01/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 97495635
Real Betis B x CD El Ejido
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495651
Gimnastic x Barcelona B
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495662
Prat x Espanyol B
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495679
Valencia B x Atzeneta
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495682
Hercules x Alcoyano
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495687
UD Ibiza x Levante B
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97495654
UE Olot x UE Cornella
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97495672
FC Andorra x UE Llagostera
17/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97495677
CE LHospitalet x Badalona
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713724
CF Internacional de Madrid x Atletico Baleares
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713734
CD Badajoz x Socuéllamos
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713736
Villarrobledo x Melilla
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713738
CF Talavera x Merida
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713744
Rayo Majadahonda x Getafe B
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713746
Poblense x Atletico Madrid B
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97713732
Extremadura x Don Benito
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97713740
Villanovense x Villarrubia CF
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97751937
Espanyol x Osasuna
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97751939
Malaga x Granada
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97751941
Navalcarnero x Eibar
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97751943
Sporting Gijon x Real Betis
17/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97751935
Alcorcon x Valencia
17/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97751945
Tenerife x Villarreal
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827771
SD Portmany x Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97827782
Soller x Collerense
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827787
Aguilas x Plus Ultra
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827790
Deportiva Minera x Huercal Overa CF
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827796
El Palmar CF Estrella Grana x At. Pulpileno
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97827798
Mazarron x Cartagena FC
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97827800
Muleno x FC La Union Atletico
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827802
Cacereno x UD Fuente de Cantos
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827804
UD Montijo x UP Plasencia
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97827806
RCP Valverdeno x AD Llerenense
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827814
Manchego x Manzanares CF
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97827818
CD Madridejos x Conquense
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827849
Paterna CF x Silla CF
17/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 97827760
Sevilla C x Ciudad Lucena
17/01/2021 11:45 BR | ID: 97827764
Cordoba B x CD Gerena
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97827766
CD San Roque de Lepe x Puente Genil
17/01/2021 11:45 BR | ID: 97900383
Mosconia x Praviano
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97817112
CD Colunga x LEntregu CF
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97842805
Silva SD x Bergantinos
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97827756
Polvorin x Racing Club Villalbes
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97919008
CD Estradense x CD Pontellas
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97495601
CD Calahorra x Haro Deportivo
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97495616
Osasuna B x SD Tarazona
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97495591
Izarra x Mutilvera
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97495595
SD Logrones x CD Ebro
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97827808
River Ega x CD Corellano
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97834775
CD Fontellas x Bidezarra
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97827863
UD Santa Marta x CD Penaranda
17/01/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 97867551
Barcelona x Athletic Bilbao
17/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 97815516
Adama City x Welkite Ketema
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97848230
Vejle x Aarhus Fremad
17/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 97876711
Slaven Belupo x HNK Cibalia
17/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 97876722
NK Opatija x FK Backa Palanka
17/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 97484853
Brest x Rennes
17/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97484859
Nantes x Lens
17/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97484861
Nice x Bordeaux
17/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97484863
Strasbourg x St Etienne
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97484867
Lille x Reims
17/01/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 97484878
Lyon x Metz
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97827634
Brikama United x Wallidan FC
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97827636
Gambia Ports Authority x Banjul United
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97827638
Gamtel FC x BK Milan
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97793265
Bechem FC x Dreams FC
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97793284
King Faisal x Elmina Sharks
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97793286
WAFA x Asante Kotoko
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97815521
Ashanti Gold x Medeama SC
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97825360
Karela x Berekum Chelsea
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97844467
Aduana Stars x Legon Cities FC
17/01/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 97815532
Hearts of Oak x Eleven Wonders
17/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 97793293
Ergotelis x Ionikos
17/01/2021 09:45 BR | ID: 97793291
Apollon Larissa x Xanthi
17/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 97488506
Olympiakos x Giannina
17/01/2021 12:15 BR | ID: 97488508
Volos NFC x Lamia
17/01/2021 12:15 BR | ID: 97488519
OFI Crete x PAOK Salonika
17/01/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 97488522
Aris Salonika x Panathinaikos
17/01/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 97488525
AEK Athens x Atromitos Athinon
17/01/2021 08:15 BR | ID: 97486830
RKC x Willem II
17/01/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 97486832
FC Groningen x FC Twente
17/01/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 97486844
VVV x Heerenveen
17/01/2021 12:45 BR | ID: 97486846
Ajax x Feyenoord
17/01/2021 08:15 BR | ID: 97486869
NEC x Cambuur Leeuwarden
17/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 96988803
Aston Villa x Everton
17/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 96988810
Sheff Utd x Tottenham
17/01/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 96988812
Liverpool x Man Utd
17/01/2021 16:15 BR | ID: 96988814
Man City x Crystal Palace
17/01/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 97596723
Man City Women x Aston Villa Women
17/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 97596725
Everton Women x Bristol City Women
17/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97596728
Reading Women x Arsenal Women
17/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97596730
Birmingham Women x Brighton Women
17/01/2021 11:30 BR | ID: 97596732
Chelsea Women x Man Utd Women
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97596735
West Ham Women x Tottenham Women
17/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 97897106
Thor Akureyri x KA Akureyri 2
17/01/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 97827644
KR Reykjavik Women x Vikingur Reykjavik Women
17/01/2021 08:30 BR | ID: 97351863
Napoli x Fiorentina
17/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97351865
Crotone x Benevento
17/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97351867
Sassuolo x Parma
17/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97351869
Atalanta x Genoa
17/01/2021 16:45 BR | ID: 97351871
Inter Milan x Juventus
17/01/2021 08:30 BR | ID: 97491728
Juventus U23 x Piacenza
17/01/2021 08:30 BR | ID: 97491734
Olbia x Grosseto
17/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97491736
Albinoleffe x Lecco
17/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97491738
Como x Novara
17/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97491740
US Pergolettese x Pontedera
17/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97491742
Pro Sesto x Livorno
17/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97491744
Pro Vercelli x Carrarese
17/01/2021 08:30 BR | ID: 97827650
Inter Milan Women x Juventus Women
17/01/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 97827652
Roma Women x Napoli Women
17/01/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 97827654
Fiorentina Women x San Marino Academy Women
17/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97456364
Pescara x Cremonese
17/01/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 97456366
Empoli x Salernitana
17/01/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 97827737
Blue Eagles x Red Lions
17/01/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 97827742
Chitipa United x Moyale Barracks
17/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97878927
UTS Rabat x Chabab Atlas Khénifra
17/01/2021 13:15 BR | ID: 97878924
WAF Widad Fes x Stade Marocain Du Rabat
17/01/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 97815500
Ferroviario Maputo x UD Songo
17/01/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 97531411
Unam Pumas x Mazatlan FC
17/01/2021 22:00 BR | ID: 97531413
Santos Laguna x Tigres UANL
17/01/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 97531937
Universidad Guadalajara x Tlaxcala FC
17/01/2021 10:05 BR | ID: 97809127
Al-Nahda x Dhofar
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97809130
Al-Suwaiq x Saham
17/01/2021 07:45 BR | ID: 97878932
Maritimo Women x Braga Women
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97816759
CA Ouriense Women x SF Damaiense Women
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97843079
Gil Vicente FC Women x UR Cadima Women
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97850803
Clube Condeixa Women x Clube de Albergaria Women
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97878950
Fiaes SC Women x Valadares Gaia FC Women
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97900744
Estoril Women x CF Benfica Women
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97816745
Sacavenense x SU 1 Dezembro
17/01/2021 09:45 BR | ID: 97850799
Salgueiros x Gondomar
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97809328
AD Sanjoanense x Sao Joao Ver
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97809332
Amora x Esperanca Lagos
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97809344
RD Agueda x CCDR Vila Cortez
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97816721
Amarante x Pedras Rubras
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97816723
Sao Martinho x FC Tirsense
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97816725
Benfica Castelo Branco x Alcains
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97816727
Montalegre x Pedras Salgadas
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97816731
Estrela Amadora x GD Fontinhas
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97816733
GRAP x AC Marinhense
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97816735
Loures x Torreense
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97816740
Belenenses B x Oriental Dragon
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97816754
Vitoria Setubal x Moura
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97827752
Brito SC x Rio Ave B
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97843076
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense x Juventude Evora
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97850801
Lourinhanense x Alverca
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97900385
Sporting B x Clube Oriental Lisboa
17/01/2021 08:15 BR | ID: 97486987
Academico Viseu x UD Oliveirense
17/01/2021 08:15 BR | ID: 97486989
Feirense x FC Porto B
17/01/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 97486996
FC Arouca x CD Mafra
17/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97487002
Varzim x Casa Pia
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97486966
Nacional x Moreirense
17/01/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 97486968
Santa Clara x Famalicao
17/01/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 97486955
Guimaraes x SC Farense
17/01/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 97486970
Gil Vicente x Maritimo
17/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 97815534
AFC Leopards x KCB
17/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 97815537
Bidco United x Wazito FC
17/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 97815541
Vihiga United x Posta Rangers
17/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 97239166
Pardubice x Ceske Budejovice
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97239172
FK Pribram x Viktoria Plzen
17/01/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 97239174
Banik Ostrava x Sparta Prague
17/01/2021 09:30 BR | ID: 96735776
FC Arges Pitesti x Gaz Metan Medias
17/01/2021 11:45 BR | ID: 96735784
ACS Sepsi x CFR Cluj
17/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 96735763
FC Academica Clinceni x AFC Hermannstadt
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97878956
US Goree x Casa Sport
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97878961
Renaissance Dakar x Keur Madior
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97487015
FC Sion x Lugano
17/01/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 97842835
Kahramanmarasspor x Corum FK
17/01/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 97842837
Sanliurfaspor x Kocaelispor
17/01/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 97842839
Kozan Spor FK x Silivrispor
17/01/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 97924049
Sakaryaspor x Serik Belediyespor
17/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 97487076
Denizlispor x Hatayspor
17/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 97487082
Yeni Malatyaspor x Caykur Rizespor
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97487084
Besiktas x Galatasaray
17/01/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 97823070
Club Atletico Progreso x Torque
17/01/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 97823072
Atletico Fenix Montevideo x CA River Plate
17/01/2021 19:30 BR | ID: 97823074
Nacional De Football x Rentistas
17/01/2021 21:45 BR | ID: 97823076
Defensor Sporting x Montevideo Wanderers
Mais opções
Selecione uma partida.
Cupom   Limpar
FINALIZAR

Cotação: 0.00

Retorno: R$0,00

  Finalizar