Conferir bilhete
Futebol

Você está em: 18/10/2020, filtrando por países: Espanha

  Expandir Campeonatos

Selecione uma data:

23/10 16:00 BR | ID: 94105007
Elche x Valencia
24/10 08:00 BR | ID: 94104998
Osasuna x Athletic Bilbao
24/10 11:00 BR | ID: 94104989
Barcelona x Real Madrid
24/10 13:30 BR | ID: 94105002
Sevilla x Eibar
24/10 16:00 BR | ID: 94104987
Atletico Madrid x Real Betis
25/10 08:00 BR | ID: 94105004
Valladolid x CD Alaves
25/10 12:00 BR | ID: 94104993
Cadiz x Villarreal
25/10 14:30 BR | ID: 94104991
Getafe x Granada
25/10 17:00 BR | ID: 94105000
Real Sociedad x Huesca
23/10 17:00 BR | ID: 94650750
Atletico Union Guimar x CD Santa Ursula
23/10 17:00 BR | ID: 94687060
Villa Sta Brigida x Arucas CF
24/10 07:00 BR | ID: 94372473
Villarreal B x Levante B
24/10 13:30 BR | ID: 94372456
FC Andorra x Espanyol B
24/10 14:00 BR | ID: 94372460
CE LHospitalet x Lleida
25/10 08:00 BR | ID: 94372446
Prat x UE Cornella
25/10 08:00 BR | ID: 94372464
Valencia B x SCR Pena Deportiva
25/10 08:00 BR | ID: 94372471
UD Ibiza x La Nucia
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94372442
Gimnastic x Badalona
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94372444
UE Olot x Barcelona B
25/10 14:00 BR | ID: 94372466
Hercules x Atzeneta
25/10 14:00 BR | ID: 94372469
Orihuela x Alcoyano
24/10 11:30 BR | ID: 94333334
CD Alaves B x Arenas Club de Getxo
24/10 13:30 BR | ID: 94333338
Laredo x Barakaldo
25/10 07:30 BR | ID: 94113356
Osasuna B x Tudelano
25/10 07:30 BR | ID: 94333330
Portugalete x Amorebieta
25/10 08:00 BR | ID: 94113354
Ejea x Haro Deportivo
25/10 08:00 BR | ID: 94333332
Athletic Bilbao B x Racing Santander
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94113341
Izarra x SD Tarazona
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94113346
SD Logrones x Mutilvera
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94113352
CD Calahorra x CD Ebro
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94333336
Leioa x Real Unión
24/10 13:30 BR | ID: 94111189
Burgos x Sporting Gijon B
25/10 08:00 BR | ID: 94111198
Covadonga x Oviedo B
25/10 08:00 BR | ID: 94111200
Marino de Luanco x Lealtad
25/10 08:00 BR | ID: 94333321
Celta de Vigo B x Racing Ferrol
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94111193
UP Langreo x Valladolid B
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94333319
Pontevedra x Unionistas de Salamanca CF
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94333326
Salamanca CF UDS x Coruxo
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94333328
Compostela x Deportivo La Coruna
25/10 13:30 BR | ID: 94111202
Cultural Leonesa x Numancia
25/10 13:30 BR | ID: 94333324
Zamora CF x Guijuelo
24/10 14:30 BR | ID: 94376078
Extremadura x Villarrubia CF
25/10 08:00 BR | ID: 94376060
Rayo Majadahonda x Atletico Baleares
25/10 08:00 BR | ID: 94376062
Real Madrid B x Getafe B
25/10 08:00 BR | ID: 94376073
Poblense x UD San Sebastian Reyes
25/10 08:00 BR | ID: 94376076
CF Internacional de Madrid x Atletico Madrid B
25/10 08:00 BR | ID: 94376083
Villarrobledo x Socuéllamos
25/10 08:00 BR | ID: 94376085
CF Talavera x Melilla
25/10 12:30 BR | ID: 94376070
Navalcarnero x Las Rozas
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94376087
Villanovense x Merida
25/10 14:00 BR | ID: 94376081
CD Badajoz x Don Benito
25/10 08:00 BR | ID: 94372800
Las Palmas B x Atletico Sanluqueno
25/10 08:00 BR | ID: 94372804
RB Linense x UD Tamaraceite
25/10 08:00 BR | ID: 94372806
Marbella FC x CD Marino
25/10 08:00 BR | ID: 94372816
UCAM Murcia CF x Linares Deportivo
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94372798
Recreativo Huelva x Algeciras CF
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94372802
San Fernando CD x Cadiz B
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94372810
CF Lorca Deportiva x CD El Ejido
25/10 14:00 BR | ID: 94372808
Real Betis B x Real Murcia
25/10 14:00 BR | ID: 94372812
Yeciano x Cordoba
Mais opções
Selecione uma partida.
Cupom   Limpar
FINALIZAR

Cotação: 0.00

Retorno: R$0,00

  Finalizar