Conferir bilhete
Futebol

Você está em: 14/01/2021, filtrando por países: Espanha

  Expandir Campeonatos

Selecione uma data:

16/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 97772477
Manacor x CD Cardassar
16/01/2021 08:30 BR | ID: 97772479
Santanyi x PE Sant Jordi
16/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97781385
CF San Rafael x Binissalem
16/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97771928
Alcudia x Llosetense
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827771
SD Portmany x Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97827782
Soller x Collerense
16/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97751923
Almeria x CD Alaves
16/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97751931
Pena Deportiva x Valladolid
16/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97751927
Girona x Cadiz
16/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97751933
Rayo Vallecano x Elche
16/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97751925
Fuenlabrada x Levante
16/01/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 97751929
Leganes x Sevilla
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97751937
Espanyol x Osasuna
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97751939
Malaga x Granada
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97751941
Navalcarnero x Eibar
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97751943
Sporting Gijon x Real Betis
17/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97751935
Alcorcon x Valencia
17/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97751945
Tenerife x Villarreal
16/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97825402
Real Burgos CF x Almazan
16/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97772485
Burgos Promesas x CD Mirandes II
16/01/2021 12:15 BR | ID: 97812882
Atletico Tordesillas x Atletico Astorga
16/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97812885
La Baneza x Cultural Leonesa B
16/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97771921
Cristo Atletico x Salamanca B
16/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97844383
Arandina x La Granja
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97827863
UD Santa Marta x CD Penaranda
16/01/2021 11:30 BR | ID: 97781467
CD Benicarlo x Torrent C.F.
16/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97781405
Vilamarxant CF x Recambios Colon
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827849
Paterna CF x Silla CF
16/01/2021 11:45 BR | ID: 97495587
Leioa x Real Sociedad B
16/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97495585
CD Alaves B x Real Unión
16/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97495581
Portugalete x Racing Santander
16/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97495583
Athletic Bilbao B x Arenas Club de Getxo
16/01/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 97495589
Laredo x Amorebieta
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97495601
CD Calahorra x Haro Deportivo
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97495616
Osasuna B x SD Tarazona
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97495591
Izarra x Mutilvera
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97495595
SD Logrones x CD Ebro
16/01/2021 11:45 BR | ID: 97772482
Ribamontan Al Mar CF x CD Barquereno
16/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97825393
Solares x UC Cartes
17/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 97817114
FC Rinconeda Polanco x At. Albericia
17/01/2021 07:45 BR | ID: 97817116
Siete Villas x CD Cayon
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97817118
Tropezon x CD Guarnizo
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97817120
Gimnastica de Torrelavega x Barreda
16/01/2021 11:45 BR | ID: 97852030
RB Linense x CD Marino
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495618
Recreativo Huelva x Atletico Sanluqueno
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495638
CF Lorca Deportiva x Cordoba
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495644
Granada CF B x Real Murcia
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495646
San Fernando CD x UD Tamaraceite
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97495631
Marbella FC x Algeciras CF
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97495640
Yeclano x Linares Deportivo
17/01/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 97495635
Real Betis B x CD El Ejido
16/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97495548
Compostela x Unionistas de Salamanca CF
16/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97495565
Marino de Luanco x Numancia
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495530
Celta de Vigo B x Guijuelo
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495561
Covadonga x Lealtad
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97495542
Salamanca CF UDS x Deportivo La Coruna
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97495532
Zamora CF x Coruxo
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97495556
UP Langreo x Oviedo B
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97495570
Pontevedra x Racing Ferrol
16/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97827816
Almansa x CD Quintanar del Rey
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827814
Manchego x Manzanares CF
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97827818
CD Madridejos x Conquense
16/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97834775
CD Fontellas x Bidezarra
16/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97772475
AD San Juan x Valle Egues
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97827808
River Ega x CD Corellano
16/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97713721
Real Madrid B x Las Rozas
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713724
CF Internacional de Madrid x Atletico Baleares
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713734
CD Badajoz x Socuéllamos
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713736
Villarrobledo x Melilla
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713738
CF Talavera x Merida
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713744
Rayo Majadahonda x Getafe B
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713746
Poblense x Atletico Madrid B
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97713732
Extremadura x Don Benito
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97713740
Villanovense x Villarrubia CF
16/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97770139
FC Santfeliuenc x Vilafranca
17/01/2021 07:45 BR | ID: 97827834
FE Grama x Cerdanyola del Valles FC
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827836
CP San Cristobal x Pobla Mafumet
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827840
UE Castelldefels x CE Manresa
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827843
UE Sant Andreu x UE Vilassar de Mar
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97827845
CF Igualada x CF Montanesa
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97827847
Terrassa x UE Valls
16/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97771936
Las Palmas C x Union Viera CF
16/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97807722
Panaderia Pulido x Arucas CF
16/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97825388
Villa Sta Brigida x UD San Fernando
16/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97825397
Balmaseda FC x Aurrera Ondarroa
17/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 97842824
Basconia x Urduliz FT
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97827831
SD Beasain x Urgatzi KK
16/01/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 97781430
Yagüe x River Ebro
17/01/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 97817096
Comillas CF x FC La Calzada
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97817081
CA Vianes x Varea
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97817093
Agoncillo x Villegas
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97842819
Berceo x Arnedo
17/01/2021 12:15 BR | ID: 97817099
Alberite x Racing Rioja CF
16/01/2021 16:45 BR | ID: 97834772
Levante UD Women x Atletico Madrid Women
17/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 97827810
Epila CF x AD Almudevar
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97842821
CD Cuarte x Brea
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97817105
Villanueva x UD Barbastro
17/01/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 97843086
Sariñena x SD Borja
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495651
Gimnastic x Barcelona B
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495662
Prat x Espanyol B
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495679
Valencia B x Atzeneta
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495682
Hercules x Alcoyano
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97495654
UE Olot x UE Cornella
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97495672
FC Andorra x UE Llagostera
17/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97495677
CE LHospitalet x Badalona
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97817110
Siero x Llanes
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97817112
CD Colunga x LEntregu CF
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827760
Sevilla C x Ciudad Lucena
17/01/2021 11:45 BR | ID: 97827764
Cordoba B x CD Gerena
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97827766
CD San Roque de Lepe x Puente Genil
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827787
Aguilas x Plus Ultra
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827790
Deportiva Minera x Huercal Overa CF
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827796
El Palmar CF Estrella Grana x At. Pulpileno
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97827798
Mazarron x Cartagena FC
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97827800
Muleno x FC La Union Atletico
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827802
Cacereno x UD Fuente de Cantos
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827804
UD Montijo x UP Plasencia
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97827806
RCP Valverdeno x AD Llerenense
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97842805
Silva SD x Bergantinos
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97827756
Polvorin x Racing Club Villalbes
17/01/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 97867551
Barcelona x Athletic Bilbao
Mais opções
Selecione uma partida.
Cupom   Limpar
FINALIZAR

Cotação: 0.00

Retorno: R$0,00

  Finalizar