Conferir bilhete
Futebol

Você está em: 18/10/2020, filtrando por países: Espanha

  Expandir Campeonatos

Selecione uma data:

25/10 12:00 BR | ID: 94104993
Cadiz x Villarreal
25/10 14:30 BR | ID: 94104991
Getafe x Granada
25/10 17:00 BR | ID: 94105000
Real Sociedad x Huesca
25/10 12:00 BR | ID: 94332699
Sporting Gijon x Ponferradina
25/10 14:15 BR | ID: 94332681
Leganes x Oviedo
25/10 14:15 BR | ID: 94332702
Tenerife x Espanyol
25/10 16:30 BR | ID: 94332670
Albacete x Rayo Vallecano
25/10 16:30 BR | ID: 94332686
Malaga x Mirandes
25/10 17:00 BR | ID: 94332690
Real Zaragoza x Sabadell
25/10 12:00 BR | ID: 94693705
Torina x UC Cartes
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94693707
Tropezon x Barreda
25/10 12:00 BR | ID: 94726067
CF San Rafael x Platges de Calvia
25/10 12:00 BR | ID: 94729167
SD Portmany x CD Cardassar
25/10 12:30 BR | ID: 94729171
Soller x CD Genova
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94693713
Manacor x Felanitx
25/10 12:00 BR | ID: 94765890
Elche Ilicitano x CF Intercity
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94693740
Olímpic de Xativa x Jove Espanol
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94693743
Silla CF x Paterna CF
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94765874
Novelda x Eldense
25/10 16:15 BR | ID: 94693745
Hercules II x UD Beniganim
25/10 12:00 BR | ID: 94809676
Bergantinos x Silva SD
25/10 12:30 BR | ID: 94771406
CD As Pontes x CSD Arzua
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94771558
Rapido Bouzas x UD Atios
25/10 12:15 BR | ID: 94761684
Alberite x Naxara
25/10 12:45 BR | ID: 94729214
Calasancio x UD Logrones B
25/10 12:30 BR | ID: 94376070
Navalcarnero x Las Rozas
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94376087
Villanovense x Merida
25/10 14:00 BR | ID: 94376081
CD Badajoz x Don Benito
25/10 12:30 BR | ID: 94696861
CP Valdivia x Extremadura B
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94729137
CD Coria x Moralo
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94761675
Arroyo CP x CF Trujillo
25/10 12:30 BR | ID: 94761722
Atletico Tordesillas x Salamanca B
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94761736
Cristo Atletico x CD Penaranda
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94111193
UP Langreo x Valladolid B
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94333319
Pontevedra x Unionistas de Salamanca CF
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94333326
Salamanca CF UDS x Coruxo
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94333328
Compostela x Deportivo La Coruna
25/10 13:30 BR | ID: 94111202
Cultural Leonesa x Numancia
25/10 13:30 BR | ID: 94333324
Zamora CF x Guijuelo
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94113341
Izarra x SD Tarazona
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94113346
SD Logrones x Mutilvera
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94113352
CD Calahorra x CD Ebro
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94333336
Leioa x Real Unión
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94372442
Gimnastic x Badalona
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94372444
UE Olot x Barcelona B
25/10 14:00 BR | ID: 94372466
Hercules x Atzeneta
25/10 14:00 BR | ID: 94372469
Orihuela x Alcoyano
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94372798
Recreativo Huelva x Algeciras CF
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94372802
San Fernando CD x Cadiz B
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94372812
Yeciano x Cordoba
25/10 14:00 BR | ID: 94372808
Real Betis B x Real Murcia
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94693725
CF Igualada x CE Manresa
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94693731
FC Santfeliuenc x Pobla Mafumet
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94729150
UE Sant Andreu x UE Sants
25/10 13:00 BR | ID: 94729142
CD San Roque de Lepe x Ciudad Lucena
25/10 14:00 BR | ID: 94765867
Lebrijana x Xerez Deportivo FC
25/10 14:00 BR | ID: 94696847
Antequera x Atletico Malagueno
25/10 14:00 BR | ID: 94761732
CD El Palo x CD Estepona
25/10 14:00 BR | ID: 94771545
CD Torreperogil x CD Huetor Tajar
Mais opções
Selecione uma partida.
Cupom   Limpar
FINALIZAR

Cotação: 0.00

Retorno: R$0,00

  Finalizar