Conferir bilhete
Futebol

Você está em: 14/01/2021, filtrando por países: Espanha

  Expandir Campeonatos

Selecione uma data:

17/01/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 97817096
Comillas CF x FC La Calzada
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97817081
CA Vianes x Varea
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97817093
Agoncillo x Villegas
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97842819
Berceo x Arnedo
17/01/2021 12:15 BR | ID: 97817099
Alberite x Racing Rioja CF
17/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 97817114
FC Rinconeda Polanco x At. Albericia
17/01/2021 07:45 BR | ID: 97817116
Siete Villas x CD Cayon
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97817118
Tropezon x CD Guarnizo
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97817120
Gimnastica de Torrelavega x Barreda
17/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 97827810
Epila CF x AD Almudevar
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97842821
CD Cuarte x Brea
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97919012
CF Calamocha x Sabinanigo
17/01/2021 11:45 BR | ID: 97817108
Teruel x Monzón
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97817105
Villanueva x UD Barbastro
17/01/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 97843086
Sariñena x SD Borja
17/01/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 97842824
Basconia x Urduliz FT
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97827831
SD Beasain x Urgatzi KK
17/01/2021 07:45 BR | ID: 97827834
FE Grama x Cerdanyola del Valles FC
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827836
CP San Cristobal x Pobla Mafumet
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827840
UE Castelldefels x CE Manresa
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827843
UE Sant Andreu x UE Vilassar de Mar
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97827845
CF Igualada x CF Montanesa
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97827847
Terrassa x UE Valls
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495561
Covadonga x Lealtad
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97495542
Salamanca CF UDS x Deportivo La Coruna
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97495532
Zamora CF x Coruxo
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97495556
UP Langreo x Oviedo B
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97495570
Pontevedra x Racing Ferrol
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495618
Recreativo Huelva x Atletico Sanluqueno
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495638
CF Lorca Deportiva x Cordoba
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495642
UCAM Murcia CF x Sevilla Atletico
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495644
Granada CF B x Real Murcia
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495646
San Fernando CD x UD Tamaraceite
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97495631
Marbella FC x Algeciras CF
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97495640
Yeclano x Linares Deportivo
17/01/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 97495635
Real Betis B x CD El Ejido
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495651
Gimnastic x Barcelona B
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495662
Prat x Espanyol B
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495679
Valencia B x Atzeneta
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495682
Hercules x Alcoyano
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97495687
UD Ibiza x Levante B
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97495654
UE Olot x UE Cornella
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97495672
FC Andorra x UE Llagostera
17/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97495677
CE LHospitalet x Badalona
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713724
CF Internacional de Madrid x Atletico Baleares
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713734
CD Badajoz x Socuéllamos
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713736
Villarrobledo x Melilla
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713738
CF Talavera x Merida
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713744
Rayo Majadahonda x Getafe B
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97713746
Poblense x Atletico Madrid B
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97713732
Extremadura x Don Benito
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97713740
Villanovense x Villarrubia CF
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97751937
Espanyol x Osasuna
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97751939
Malaga x Granada
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97751941
Navalcarnero x Eibar
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97751943
Sporting Gijon x Real Betis
17/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97751935
Alcorcon x Valencia
17/01/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 97751945
Tenerife x Villarreal
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827771
SD Portmany x Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97827782
Soller x Collerense
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827787
Aguilas x Plus Ultra
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827790
Deportiva Minera x Huercal Overa CF
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827796
El Palmar CF Estrella Grana x At. Pulpileno
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97827798
Mazarron x Cartagena FC
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97827800
Muleno x FC La Union Atletico
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827802
Cacereno x UD Fuente de Cantos
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827804
UD Montijo x UP Plasencia
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97827806
RCP Valverdeno x AD Llerenense
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827814
Manchego x Manzanares CF
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97827818
CD Madridejos x Conquense
17/01/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 97827849
Paterna CF x Silla CF
17/01/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 97827760
Sevilla C x Ciudad Lucena
17/01/2021 11:45 BR | ID: 97827764
Cordoba B x CD Gerena
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97827766
CD San Roque de Lepe x Puente Genil
17/01/2021 11:45 BR | ID: 97900383
Mosconia x Praviano
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97817112
CD Colunga x LEntregu CF
17/01/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 97842805
Silva SD x Bergantinos
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97827756
Polvorin x Racing Club Villalbes
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97919008
CD Estradense x CD Pontellas
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97495601
CD Calahorra x Haro Deportivo
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97495616
Osasuna B x SD Tarazona
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97495591
Izarra x Mutilvera
17/01/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 97495595
SD Logrones x CD Ebro
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97827808
River Ega x CD Corellano
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97834775
CD Fontellas x Bidezarra
17/01/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 97827863
UD Santa Marta x CD Penaranda
17/01/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 97867551
Barcelona x Athletic Bilbao
Mais opções
Selecione uma partida.
Cupom   Limpar
FINALIZAR

Cotação: 0.00

Retorno: R$0,00

  Finalizar